• <optgroup draggable='t6n4w0'><strong lang='horq1zbo'></strong></optgroup><ol id='z1ma24ar'></ol>

    <del dropzone='vz7r85'></del>

    1. <dl draggable='1e6u5x'><dl date-time='kqztnb'></dl></dl>
    2. <code dir='89bvj430'></code>

      Nitrosonium tetrafluoroborate 四氟硼酸亞硝

      規格: 95%
      CAS: 14635-75-7
      産品編号: H92649
      MDL: MFCD00011433
      品牌: INFI
      Chemical NameNitrosonium tetrafluoroborate
      Synonym 四氟硼酸亞硝 tetrafluoro-borate(1-nitrosyl Nitrosonium fluoroborate Nitrosoniumtetrafluoroborate98% nitrosium tetrafluoroborate NITROSYL TETRAFLUOROBORATE Nitrosonium tetrafluoroborate, min. 97% Nitrosoniumtetrafluoroborate,min.97% NITROSONIUM (NITROSYL) TETRAFLUOROBORATE NITROSONIUM TETRAFLUOROBORATE Nitrosonium tetrafluoroborate 98%
      MDL NumberMFCD00011433
      PubChem Substance ID24850360
      EC Number238-679-2
      CAS Number14635-75-7
      Merck Number14,6649
      Beilstein Registry Number2384789
      Chemical Name Translation四氟硼酸亞硝
      GHS Symbol
      WGK Germany3
      Precautionary statements
        Signal word
        Hazard statements
        • H314 Causes severe skin burns and eye damage 導緻嚴重的皮膚灼傷和眼睛損傷
          Personal Protective Equipment Eyeshields, Faceshields, full-face particle respirator type N100 (US), Gloves, respirator cartridge type N100 (US), type P1 (EN143) respirator filter, type P3 (EN 143) respirator cartridges
          Safety Statements
          • S45 In case of accident or if you feel unwell seek medical advice immediately (show the label where possible) 發生事故時或感覺不适時,立即求醫(可能時出示标簽);
          • S26 In case of contact with eyes, rinse immediately with plenty of water and seek medical advice 眼睛接觸後,立即用大量水沖洗并征求醫生意見;
          • S36/37/39 Wear suitable protective clothing, gloves and eye/face protection 穿戴适當的防護服、手套和眼睛/面保護;
          • S7/8 Keep container tightly closed and dry 保存在嚴格密閉容器中,保持幹燥;
            Packing GroupII
            UN Number UN3260
            Risk Statements
              Storage condition Moisture Sensitive 2-8°C
              Hazard Codes C
              Hazard Class6.1
            • {ALF} With excess reagent, oxidation of the isoxazoline to the isoxazole occurs.
            • {ALF} Undergoes an interesting insertion reaction with diarylcyclopropanes: Chem. Lett., 233 (1988):
            • {ALF}
            • {ALF} Crystalline nitrosating agent: Secondary amines to nitrosamines: Chem. Ber., 89, 2374 (1956); deamination of primary amides: J. Org. Chem., 30, 2386 (1965); conversion of arylhydrazines to azides: Tetrahedron Lett., 28, 5091 (1987). In organic solvents, converts arylamines directly to diazonium tetrafluoroborates which undergo the Balz-Schiemann reaction (see Tetrafluoroboric acid, L14037) in situ to give high yields of aryl fluorides: Chem. Ber., 88, 1939 (1955); EP 430,434 (1991). Methyl or methoxy substituted aromatics in acetonitrile give the nitrosoaromatics in good yield: J. Org. Chem., 59, 5573 (1994).
            • {ALF} Convenient catalyst for iodination of aromatics by iodide ion with air as oxidant: J. Org. Chem., 53, 3548 (1988), or for addition of iodine (or iodine + nucleophile) to alkenes: Acta Chem. Scand. B, 43, 902 (1989).
            • 14635-75-7 H92649 Nitrosonium tetrafluoroborate
四氟硼酸亞硝

              化學屬性

              Mol. FormulaB
              Mol. Weight117
              Density2.185
              Melting Point250
              TSCAYes
              Boiling Point250°/0.01mm subl.
              Flash Point250°C/0.01mm subl.